Read Oz - Tokiya Seigo manga online

Oz - Tokiya Seigo

Add to Favorites
Name: Oz - Tokiya Seigo
Alternate Name: Oz - Tokiya Seigo ; Oz (tokiya Seigo)
Year of Release: 2008
Status: Ongoing
Author: Iwai Kyouhei
Genre: Action, Comedy, Ecchi, School Life, Sci-fi, Seinen
Email Adress :

Read Oz - Tokiya Seigo Manga Online

Environmental contamination, natural resource depletion, and an explosive population growth... By means of sensory simulation capsules, colloquially dubbed "beds," users can witness and experience incredibly realistic moments via a virtual reality—"Gaia."

Chapter List

Read Manga Online

Manga is the Japanese comics with a unique story line and style. In Japan people of all ages read manga, manga does not target younger audiences like american comics. The genre includes a broad range of subjects. Here you will find 1000s of free english translated manga scans to read online. Discover the world of otaku!

Popular Manga