Read Uchuu Kyoudai manga online

Uchuu Kyoudai

Add to Favorites
Name: Uchuu Kyoudai
Alternate Name: Space Brothers, Uchu Kyodai
Year of Release: 2008
Status: Ongoing
Author: Koyama Chuuya
Genre: Sci-fi, Seinen, Slice Of Life
Email Adress :

Read Uchuu Kyoudai Manga Online

One night in 2006, when they were young, the two brothers Mutta (born 1993) and Hibito (born 1996) saw what appeared to be a UFO heading for the moon. They decided that night to both become astronauts and travel out into space.

Chapter List
1 2 Next

Read Manga Online

Manga is the Japanese comics with a unique story line and style. In Japan people of all ages read manga, manga does not target younger audiences like american comics. The genre includes a broad range of subjects. Here you will find 1000s of free english translated manga scans to read online. Discover the world of otaku!

Popular Manga