Read Yotteke! Otoko Mura manga online

Yotteke! Otoko Mura

Add to Favorites
Name: Yotteke! Otoko Mura
Alternate Name: Come On, Otoko Village!; Yotteke! Oto Komura; Yotteke! Otoko-mura; Yotteke! Otokomura
Year of Release: 2008
Status: Ongoing
Author: Koda Momoko
Genre: Comedy, Drama, Romance, School Life, Shoujo
Email Adress :

Read Yotteke! Otoko Mura Manga Online

Otome Arisugawa has always hated boys. Her life is made worse when her father suddenly takes her away to Otoko Mura, a village with a 98% male population! If that wasn't enough, she's supposed to pick one of the residents to be her fiancé?!

Chapter List

Read Manga Online

Manga is the Japanese comics with a unique story line and style. In Japan people of all ages read manga, manga does not target younger audiences like american comics. The genre includes a broad range of subjects. Here you will find 1000s of free english translated manga scans to read online. Discover the world of otaku!

Popular Manga